Raspored pogreba pokojnika

 Ime i prezime pokojnikaMjesto pogrebaDatum i vrijeme pogreba  
28.Danica Vuković (82)Lipice08.04.2024. u 13:00 h
27.Zlatko Perković (85)Letinac04.04.2024. u 13:00 h
26.Vlade Šebalj (86)Križpolje02.04.2024. u 13:00 h
25.Milan Milaković (50)Sv.Vid26.03.2024. u 15:00 h
24.Jelka Đurić (80)Županjdol21.03.2024. u 15:00 h
23.Tome Tominac (93)Stajnica18.03.2024. u 13:00
22.Kate Mesić (87)Križpolje14.03.2024. u 13:00 h
21.Mile Pavlović (68)Jezerane15.03.2024. u 13:00 h
20.Vinko Krznarić (73)Brinje13.03.2024. u 14:00 h
19.Vladimir Vidaković (85)Lipice08.03.2024. u 13:00 h
18.Renata Kaerbsch (95)Brinje07.03.2024. u 09:00 h
17.Milan Draženović (69)Križpolje06.03.2024. u 13:00 h
16.Ana Perković (85)Križpolje05.03.2024. u 14:30 h
15.Stipe Komadina (93)Brinje05.03.2024. u 13:00 h
14.Manda Perković (84)Križpolje29.02.2024. u 13:00 h
13.Marija Sertić (93)Sv.Nedjelja26.02.2024. u 13:00 h
12.Katica Vučetić (89)Stajnica23.02.2024. u 15:00 h
11.Ljubica Borić (90)Brinje23.02.2024. u 13:00 h
10.Marica Dumenčić (82)Jezerane22.02.2024. u 14:00 h
9.Tomo Kaluđer (74)Jezerane09.02.2024. u 14:00 h
8.Branko Lončar (73)Škalić05.02.2024. u 13:00 h
7.Miko Mesić (94)Križpolje03.02.2024. u 14:00 h
6.Mandica Gerovac (91)Jezerane24.01.2024. u 13:00 h
5.Jure Krznarić (84)Stajnica23.01.2024. u 13:00 h
4.Mile Holjevac (81)Jezerane22.01.2024. u 14:00 h
3.Joso Božičević (66)Križpolje15.01.2024. u 13:00 h
2.Anka Vidaković (70)Lipice05.01.2024. u 12:00 h
1.Zdenka Šebalj (83)Lipice05.01.2024. u 14:00 h
2024. GODINA
72.Ivan Ugarković (87)Brinje29.12.2023. u 14:00 h
71.Kata Crnković (92)Brinje19.12.2023. u 13:00 h
70.Nada Vranić (86)Letinac12.12.2023. u 13:00 h
69.Katica Mesić (86)Stajnica11.12.2023. u 14:30 h
68.Manda Krznarić (84)Križpolje27.11.2023. u 13:00 h
67.Zorka Medarić (73)Križpolje25.11.2023. u 13:00 h
66.Ivan Perković (66)Stajnica24.11.2023. u 13:00 h
65.Mile Vučetić (77)Stajnica18.11.2023. u 13:00 h
64.Anka Perković (94)Križpolje30.10.2023. u 13:00 h
63.Ivan Krznarić (74)Brinje25.10.2023. u 13:00 h
62.Zora Radinčić (92)Stajnica24.10.2023. u 13:00 h
61.Marica Perlić (71)Križpolje23.10.2023. u 15:00 h
60.Marko Mesić (80)Križpolje23.10.2023. u 13:00 h
59.Mara Ćurić (93)Brinje18.10.2023.u 13:00 h
58.Ivan Draženović (68)Brinje17.10.2023. u 14:00 h
57. Milan Rajačić (82)Vodoteč17.10.2023. u 11:00 h
56.Wise KrznarićKrižpolje16.10.2023. u 12:00 h
55.Mile Krznarić (86)Križpolje16.10.2023. u 12:00 h
54.Marija MaljkovićVodoteč10.10.2023. u 14:30 h
53.Nada Maljković (99)Vodoteč10.10.2023. u 13:00 h
52.Katica Udorović (75)Sv. Stipan09.10.2023. u 13:00 h
51.Zora Draženović (72)Križpolje05.10.2023. u 13:00 h
50.Marija Lončar (81)Lučani30.09.2023. u 13:00 h
49. Milan Bolješić (53)Križpolje26.09.2023. u 13: 00 h
48.Jure PerlićKrižpolje22.09.2023. u 13: 00 h
47.Nevenka Sertić (86)Jezerane20.09.2023. u 14:00 h
46.Ana Mesić (86)Lipice18.09.2023. u 13:00 h
45.Neđeljko Maričić Škalić04.09.2023. u 14:00 h
44. Rade Rajačić (96)Grabova Lokva28.08.2023. u 13:00 h
43.Tihomir Murković (38)Stajnica16.08.2023. u 15:00 h
42.Nenad Ljubotina (66)Lučani11.08.2023. u 13:00 h
41. Marica Mesić (83)Sv. Nedjelja10.08.2023. u 17:00 h
40.Dražen Mesić (49)Lipice07.08.2023. u 15:00 h
39.Zlatko Ljubić (76)Brinje07.08.2023. u 12:00 h
38.Marija Toljan (87)Brinje02.08.2023. u 14:00 h
37. Anka Rajković (74)Brinje11.07.2023. u 14:00 h
36.Marija JelićJezerane30.06.2023. u 14:00 h
35.Dragica Krznarić (74)Lipice27.06.2023. u 13:00 h
34.Katarina Perlić (94)Križpolje24.06.2023. u 13:00 h
33.Katica Perković (80)Stajnica21.06.2023. u 14:00 h
32.Vlade Smolčić (77)Križpolje17.06.2023. u 15:00 h
31.Mile MesićLipice10.06.2023. u 15:00 h
30.Marija Mesić (93)Jezerane09.06.2023 u 14:00 h
29.Joso Krznarić (65)Križpolje06.06.2023 u 14:00 h
28.Kata BorićKrižpolje27.05.2023 u 14:00 h
27.Anton Radotić (58)Brinje26.05.2023 u 14:00 h
26.Stipe Pavlović (65)Križpolje12.05.2023 u 15:00 h
25.Mira Biondić (77)Brinje11.05.2023 u 15:00 h
24.Julka Šprajc (97)Križpolje08.05.2023 u 14:00 h
23.Anica Šprajc (80)Križpolje03.05.2023 u 13:00 h
22.Anka Vranić (86)Brinje02.05.2023 u 13:00 h
21.Luka Lasić (31)Brinje29.04.2023 u 15:00 h
20.Karlo Devčić (85)Brinje26.04.2023 u 15:00 h
19.Kata Movrić (78)Stajnica22.04.2023 u 14:00 h
18.Ivan Vranić (78)Brinje11.04.2023 u 14:00 h
17.Filip Perković (86)Letinac06.04.2023 u 14:00 h
16.Sandra Pavlović (49)Križpolje05.04. 2023 u 15:00 h
15.Paraskeva Holjevac (79)Jezerane22.03. 2023 u 14:00 h
14.Tomo Krznarić (73)Križpolje16.03. 2023. u 14:00 h
13.Ana Burzić (95)Jezerane07.03.2023. u 13:00 h
12.Milka Perković (88)Stajnica27.02.2023. u 14:00 h
11.Nikola Movrić (80)Stajnica25.02.2023. u 14:00 h
10.Dušan Knežević Vodoteč10.02.2023. u 13:00 h
09.  Marija Vranić (67)Letinac03.02.2023. u 15:00 h
08.  Nikola Perlić (65)Križpolje03.02.2023. u 13:00 h
07.  Ivan Perković (77)Brinje02.02.2023. u 15:00 h
06.  Ivan Medarić Krizpolje01.02.2023 u 13:00 h
05.  Ljubica Nikšić (70)Jezerane23.01.2023 u 13:00 h
04.Anka Sertić (84)Brinje16.01.2023. u 13:00 h
03.Milica Sertić (87)Sv. Nedjelja10.01.2023 u 13:00 h
02.Marko UgarkovićBrinje03.01.2023 u 13:00 h
01.Ruža Milojević (74)Sv. Vid02.01.2023. u 14:00 h
   2023. GODINA